Support & Chat apps by script weight

#AppCategoryScript KB (p50)Script KB (p75)Script requests (p50)Stores
1GorgiasSupport & Chat5896002213,680
2DriftSupport & Chat4454453448
3ZenDeskSupport & Chat39039464,031
4Siena AISupport & Chat348348236
5LiveChatSupport & Chat345347191,341
6IntercomSupport & Chat28028331,142
7Re:amaze *Support & Chat20820831,737
8GladlySupport & Chat1011014205
9CrispSupport & Chat81823790

* Attribution domains not yet manually verified. Data: HTTP Archive mobile crawl, Sept 2026, store home pages.