Reviews apps by script weight

#AppCategoryScript KB (p50)Script KB (p75)Script requests (p50)Stores
1Fera *Reviews11811812,636
2YotpoReviews99199418,477
3Reviews.ioReviews3913923,923
4Stamped.ioReviews333319,351
5Loox *Reviews3232128,940
6Trustpilot *Reviews1640524,646
7Junip *Reviews151622,275
8OkendoReviews117426,324
9Judge.meReviews0119,552

* Attribution domains not yet manually verified. Data: HTTP Archive mobile crawl, Sept 2026, store home pages.