Ads & Pixels apps by script weight

#AppCategoryScript KB (p50)Script KB (p75)Script requests (p50)Stores
1FacebookAds & Pixels1881932459,555
2TikTokAds & Pixels46462131,850
3PinterestAds & Pixels404038,881
4CriteoAds & Pixels242421,070
5SnapchatAds & Pixels2482117,989
6Reddit PixelAds & Pixels202015,538
7Bing AdsAds & Pixels1618227,937

* Attribution domains not yet manually verified. Data: HTTP Archive mobile crawl, Sept 2026, store home pages.